Α’ ΕΚΑΣΚΕΜ (Α’ όμιλος – 1η αγωνιστική)
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας Δίου 75-73
Διαιτητές: Ταρενίδης Στ. – Ταρενίδης Κ.
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-19, 38-36, 56-58, 75-73.
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας (Χρυσανθόπουλος): Ζαδές, Τριγώνης, Βαϊτσόπουλος 3 (1), Καραγιάννης 14,
Μέλιος 10, Παπάς 5 (1), Καρατόλιος 11 (1), Λάπας 15 (3), Παππάς, Στεφανίδης 4,
Κουρκούτας 13 (1).
ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας Δίου (Σαραπτσής): Τσιμήτρης, Καραμπατάκης 3 (1), Μπαλαρμάς 14,
Ταρενίδης 5, Κακαμούκας, Παπαδόπουλος 27 (5), Χιονίδης, Λαμπονίκος 24 (1).
ΑΠΣ ΚουΠα Κιλκίς – ΠΑΟΚ Αλμωπίας 81-33
Διαιτητές: Εκίζογλου – Καρυπίδης.
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-9, 42-11, 66-21, 81-33.
ΑΠΣ ΚουΠα Κιλκίς (Θεοδωράκος): Φιλιππίδης, Παπαδόπουλος 8 (2), Ημερίδης 20 (2),
Ποζίδης 3, Δαγκλιάρης 2, Ψωμιάδης 6, Χρυσάφης, Θεοδωράκος 19 (3), Τσουλφίδης,
Πατσούρης 10 (3), Μουστάκας 3, Σιδηρόπουλος 10.
ΠΑΟΚ Αλμωπίας (Αβραάμ): Μπεγλόπουλος 3, Νταούτι 2, Σαπουντζής 9 (2), Αβραάμ 3 (1),
Λιούγκας 7, Λαμπρίδης 7 (2), Καρπάς 2.
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Εδεσσαϊκός ΣΚ 65-35
Διαιτητές: Ντόγκας – Χρυσάφης.
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-13, 30-23, 49-29, 65-35.
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός (Ροδάς): Αργυρόπουλος, Κατσιάνος 20 (4), Καφαντάρης 10, Στάμος Κ.Β. 5,
Κοιλιάς, Γεωργιάδης 2, Βουλτσίδης 13 (1), Κορνελάκης, Παρίσης 9 (1), Στάμος Κ.Α. 4,
Πιπιλίκας, Καποδίστριας 2.
Εδεσσαϊκός ΣΚ (Βάτσης): Πέτκος 8 (1), Τεντζέρης, Σίπκας, Συμεωνίδης 2, Βάτσης 4,
Παπαβραάμ 13 (2), Τσάμης 2, Ψαρίκογλου, Πασχαλίδης, Κληντσάρης 2, Κατσάρας 4.
ΑΕΚ Βατανιακός Σάρισα – ΜΠΑΣ Εργόναθλος Πολυκάστρου 73-58
Διαιτητές: Ταρενίδης Στ. – Ταρενίδης Κ.
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-10, 38-21, 49-39, 73-58.
ΑΕΚ Βατανιακός Σάρισα (Χοτοκουρίδης): Βαρβούτης 18, Βαρδακώστας, Λάλλας 13 (3),
Πόσιος, Τζήμας 2, Ακερμανίδης 6, Μαρμαρίδης 9 (1), Μπίσμπας 25 (3), Μπίνος.
ΜΠΑΣ Εργόναθλος Πολυκάστρου (Παπαδόπουλος): Δημητριάδης 5 (1), Γουβιανάκης 5 (1),
Πολυχρονίδης 16, Τσομπανίδης 4, Δαμακούσης 17 (1), Πεχλιβανίδης 11 (2).
ΣΦΚ Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – ΑΟ Ατρόμητοι 89-36
Διαιτητές: Φελεκίδης – Τοπαλίδης.
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-9, 48-18, 73-27, 86-39.
ΣΦΚ Πιερικός Αρχέλαος (Χατζηιωάννου): Τσαϊτουρίδης, Πολυχρόνης 7 (1), Μπαραλιάκος 1,
Γκογκίδης 15 (3), Γαλανός 8, Φανούλης, Ροδοστόγλου 22 (3), Βαβατσιούλας 13 (3),
Μπούσμπουρας 2, Ταρενίδης 5 (1), Κοντσές 13 (1), Μαλαματίδης.
ΑΟ Ατρόμητοι (Βέττης): Ανδρεάδης, Ζουμπουλάκης 6 (2), Βέττης, Ζάλτος 9, Γαμβράκης,
Τσαρδούλιας 5 (1), Σεβαστόπουλος, Τσιαμπάκος, Αθανασιάδης 10, Παναγιωτίδης 7,
Καρανικόλας 2.
Α’ ΕΚΑΣΚΕΜ (Β’ όμιλος – 1η αγωνιστική)
ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΑΚΕ Πιερίας 79-44
Διαιτητές: Χάνος – Μητώνας.
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-10, 36-17, 57-28, 79-44.
ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας (Τούφας): Βάιγκαντ 5 (1), Καπνάς 2, Μουρατίδης, Ζιαννής,
Νικολαΐδης 4, Τσίλης 4, Σκουλαριώτης 12 (1), Τσιόγκας 12 (1), Πουρλίδας 12, Μπιλιούρης Δ.
14, Μπιλιούρης Α. 4, Τρομπούκης 10 (2).
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – ΑΣ Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας 54-74
Διαιτητές: Μελανίδης – Γιανκίδης.
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-22, 29-44, 45-64, 54-74.
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια (Πρόιος): Πάππου 2, Νοτόπουλος 14, Πουαρίδης 4, Μουγκλέτσι,
Χρυσικός, Γιοβανόπουλος 7 (2), Παντοφλίδης 6, Γιαμπατζίδης 15 (1), Ντάβλης, Καρκάρας 6,
Πρόιος, Καραγιάννης.
ΑΣ Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας (Αγγέλης): Αγγέλης, Μούτσα 10 (2), Τακουτής, Σιτσάνης 10,
Στυλίδης, Παπαδόπουλος, Μπρουζιώτης 2, Τσαρούχας 10 (1), Χατζηλεμονιάς 2, Κωστακίδης
20 (3), Στάκταρης 14 (2), Γκεκόπουλος 6.
ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας – ΠΑΣ Αετός Κιλκίς 74-83
Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρίδης – Κουβάτσης.
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-21, 49-41, 62-62, 74-83.
ΑΟΚ Γουμένισσας (Παμπουχίδης): Τζάκος 3 (1), Τάσιος, Γέγας 3 (1), Καλβάκης 13 (2),
Κουσιδώνης 6, Ζαχαριάδης 7 (1), Λιάπης, Γιόντσης, Τζιτζίδης, Πούλος 35, Κώστας 7.
ΠΑΣ Αετός Κιλκίς (Καμψιάδης): Ασιγκίδης 9, Τολιόπουλος 20 (2), Παπανικολάου 5 (1),
Γκρεκός 7, Τσούλης, Στεφούδης, Μουρζίδης 24 (3), Κουκουζάκης 4, Μαργαριτίδης 12 (2),
Γκιόκα, Σαλονικίδης 2.
ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες 60-56
Δαιιτητές: Καραμανλής – Μποΐτσης.
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-15, 28-27, 47-36, 60-56.
ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών (Κασιμίδης): Καραφύλτσης 5 (1), Σταμενίτης 6 (2),
Στοΐτσης, Παπαδόπουλος Κ., Παπαδόπουλος Γ. 4, Μόσχου 3 (1), Ζαγανίδης 12,
Παρτσαλάκης 2, Πονόπουλος 19 (1), Τσιτερίδης, Ποζουκίδης 2, Μωυσίδης 7.
ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες (Χρυσίδης): Μπουτζίκης 12, Καζαντζανίδης, Ζιάκος, Ιορδανίδης 5,
Κουτσικάς 6, Αδαμόπουλος 2, Παπαγιάννης, Βουτσακόπουλος 4, Καρακασίδης 4,
Τερζόπουλος 18 (1), Βιλανάκης, Σπαθάρας 5 )1).